WNT uses cookies in order to guarantee the best possible service.
By continuing to use this site, you agree to the use of cookies.
For more information, see our privacy policy.

Lydia Boylan

Date of Birth:19.07.1987
Nationality:Irish
Speciality:Track
Racing since:2010
Favourite race: Ras na mBan
Favourite quote:"For every complex problem there is an answer that is clear, simple and wrong."
Nickname:Cream cheese
Why do you ride for WNT-ROTOR Pro Cycling: Great team mates and staff. The simple stuff that really matters!
Hobby (apart from cycling):Coffee